FAUSTBALL 

ROHRBACH ONLINE

 
 

  Spielplan

 Tabellen-Archiv

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 Playoff-Ergebnisse:
Halle U12 2010/11
Halle Frauen 2010/11
Halle Männer 2010/11
U12_Feld2011

Halle_U12_2011/12
Halle U14w 2011/12

Halle_Maenner_2013/14

U12-Playoff-Herbst2015

Frauen-Halle_Endstand2018

Halle-U12_Endstand2018

Feld-U12mixed_LK1-2018

Feld_U12mixed_LK2-2018

Auswahlmenü
Saison
 
Spielklasse

Meisterschaftstabelle

Rang

Mannschaft Sp

S

 U

N

S+ S- SDiff B+ B- BDiff Pkte
10.12.2018
  
Ergebnisübersicht
Spiel Nr ` Mannschaft A` ` Mannschaft B` Saetze Satzergebnisse Anmerkung
WA27 Union Rohrbach 1 Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:4/11:5
WA26 Rohrbach II Arnreit 0 : 2 7:11/6:11
WA26 Union Arnreit Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:2/11:4
WA25 Rohrbach I Haslach 2 : 0 11:9/11:5
WA25 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Arnreit 1 : 2 11:8/9:11/4:11
WA24 Rohrbach II Haslach 2 : 0 11:1/11:1
WA24 Union St. Martin Union Lichtenau 0 : 2 10:12/7:11
WA23 Rohrbach I Arnreit 0 : 2 9:11/7:11
WA23 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:8/11:7
WA22 Haslach Arnreit 0 : 2 4:11/0:11
WA22 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 0 : 2 5:11/4:11
WA21 Rohrbach I Rohrbach II 2 : 0 11:5/11:6
WA21 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 1 : 2 12:10/9:11/8:11
WA20 Rohrbach II Haslach 2 : 0 11:7/15:13
WA20 Union Rohrbach Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:2/11:1
WA20 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:7/11:2
WA19 Rohrbach I Arnreit 2 : 0 11:8/11:6
WA19 Union Arnreit 1 Union Arnreit 2 1 : 1 9:11/14:12
WA19 Union St. Martin Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:5/11:7
WA18 Rohrbach II Peilstein 0 : 2 4:11/8:11
WA18 Union Rohrbach Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:2/11:7
WA18 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Arnreit 0 : 2 11:13/5:11
WA17 Rohrbach I Haslach 2 : 0 11:5/11:1
WA17 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 1 0 : 2 3:11/6:11
WA17 Union Arnreit Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:5/11:6
WA16 Arnreit Haslach 2 : 0 11:5/11:6
WA16 Union Rohrbach Union Arnreit 2 0 : 2 5:11/9:11
WA16 Union Rohrbach 1 Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:5/11:6
WA15 Rohrbach I Peilstein 2 : 0 11:7/11:2
WA15 Union St. Martin Union Lichtenau 0 : 2 9:11/9:11
WA15 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Ulrichsberg 3 : 0 11:5/11:5/11:9
WA14 Haslach Peilstein 0 : 2 1:11/5:11
WA14 Union Rohrbach Union Arnreit 1 0 : 2 7:11/6:11
WA14 Union St. Martin Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 11:7/11:4/11:5
WA13 Rohrbach II Arnreit 0 : 2 2:11/3:11
WA13 Union Arnreit 2 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:1/11:6
WA13 Union Ulrichsberg Union Rohrbach 2 3 : 0 11:5/11:7/11:8
WA12 Arnreit Peilstein 2 : 0 11:8/11:5
WA12 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 2 0 : 2 5:11/3:11
WA12 Union Arnreit Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 11:3/11:4/11:8
WA11 Rohrbach I Rohrbach II 2 : 0 11:4/11:6
WA11 Union Arnreit 1 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:5/11:3
WA11 Union St. Martin Union Rohrbach 1 1 : 3 11:5/8:11/8:11/7:11
WA10 Rohrbach II Haslach 2 : 0 11:3/11:4
WA10 Union Arnreit 1 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:3/11:3
WA10 Union Arnreit Union Rohrbach 2 3 : 0 11:0/11:3/11:1
WA09 Rohrbach I Arnreit 2 : 1 11:5/7:11/11:7
WA09 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 2 0 : 2 3:11/3:11
WA09 Union Ulrichsberg Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 14:12/11:2/11:7
WA08 Rohrbach II Peilstein 2 : 0 11:8/11:9
WA08 Union Arnreit 2 Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:3/11:2
WA08 Union St. Martin Union Rohrbach 2 3 : 0 11:3/11:4/11:0
WA07 Rohrbach I Haslach 2 : 0 11:4/11:3
WA07 Union Rohrbach Union Arnreit 1 0 : 2 5:11/3:11
WA07 Union Arnreit Union Rohrbach 1 3 : 0 11:4/11:5/11:7
WA06 Arnreit Haslach 2 : 0 11:4/11:4
WA06 Union St. Martin Union Lichtenau 1 : 1 11:8/9:11
WA06 Union Lichtenau Union Rohrbach 2 3 : 0 11:4/11:4/11:1
WA05 Rohrbach I Peilstein 2 : 0 11:5/11:7
WA05 Union Rohrbach Union Arnreit 2 2 : 0 14:12/11:7
WA05 Union Lichtenau Union Rohrbach 1 0 : 3 7:11/2:11/4:11
WA04 Haslach Peilstein 0 : 2 2:11/3:11
WA04 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 1 0 : 2 0:11/4:11
WA04 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Rohrbach 2 3 : 0 11:2/11:2/11:1
WA03 Rohrbach II Arnreit 2 : 1 11:9/7:11/12:10
WA03 Union Rohrbach Union Lichtenau 2 : 0 11:5/14:12
WA03 Union Arnreit Union St. Martin 3 : 1 9:11/11:8/11:2/11:4
WA02 Arnreit Peilstein 2 : 0 11:7/11:7
WA02 Union Arnreit 1 Union Arnreit 2 2 : 0 11:9/11:8
WA02 Union Arnreit Union Ulrichsberg 3 : 0 11:8/11:3/11:4
WA01 Rohrbach I Rohrbach II 2 : 0 14:12/11:6
WA01 Union Rohrbach Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:6/11:6
WA01 Union St. Martin Union Ulrichsberg 3 : 0 11:9/11:7/11:3
AW26 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Arnreit 0 : 2 4:11/5:11
AW25 Union Arnreit Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:3/11:2
AW24 Union St. Martin Union Rohrbach 1 0 : 2 6:11/6:11
AW23 Union St. Martin Union Rohrbach 1 0 : 2 5:11/4:11
AW22 Union Arnreit Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:0/11:4
AW21 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Arnreit 0 : 2 3:11/5:11
AW20 Union Arnreit Union Peilstein 2 : 0 11:4/11:4
AW19 Union Rohrbach 2 SV Haslach 2 : 0 11:3/11:2
AW18 SV Haslach Union Peilstein 0 : 2 3:11/2:11
AW18 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg Union Arnreit 0 : 3 4:11/11:13/5:11
AW17 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Arnreit 0 : 2 4:11/4:11
AW17 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg Union Lichtenau 3 : 1 11:4/8:11/11:9/11:3
AW16 Union Rohrbach 2 Union Peilstein 0 : 2 1:11/9:11
AW16 Union Arnreit Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 11:3/11:1/11:4
AW16 Union Arnreit UFBC Rohrbach/Berg 1 2 : 0 11:6/11:7
AW15 Union Rohrbach 1 SV Haslach 2 : 0 11:3/11:2
AW15 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 12:10/11:6/11:4
AW15 Union Arnreit Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:7/12:10
AW14 Union Rohrbach 2 Union Arnreit 0 : 2 6:11/1:11
AW14 Union Arnreit Union Lichtenau 3 : 0 11:6/11:7/11:2
AW14 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg 1 Union St. Martin 2 : 0 11:7/14:12
AW13 Union Rohrbach 1 Union Peilstein 0 : 2 8:11/10:12
AW13 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg Union Arnreit 2 : 3 8:11/11:7/12:10/7:11/2:11
AW13 Union St. Martin Union Arnreit 1 : 2 4:11/11:9/8:11
AW12 Union Arnreit SV Haslach 2 : 0 11:3/11:2
AW12 UFBC Rohrbach/Berg Union St, Martin 1 : 2 11:9/6:11/14:15


     

 





Generated with CodeCharge Studio.